Unije → Cres Catamaran

Between Unije and Cres on Island Cres we have found 5 catamaran departures, the travel time is around 1 hour and 5 minutes, the travel distance between the catamaran port in Unije and the catamaran port in Cres is 0 NM. The earliest catamaran departure is at 07:20, the latest departure is at 13:20. Use the search form above to find catamarans between Unije on Island Unijeto Cres on a specific travel date.

Unije Cres , 2021-01-28

There are 4 people currently looking how to get from Unije to Cres !
07:20 Unije
1h 05m
08:25 Cres
35 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
29.05. - 27.09.

Wednesday

Jadrolinija Temp
Catamaran
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
07:20 Unije
1h 20m
08:40 Cres
35 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
29.05. - 27.09.

Saturday

Jadrolinija Temp
Catamaran
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
08:00 Unije
1h 20m
09:20 Cres
35 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
29.05. - 27.09.

Monday
Thursday

Jadrolinija Temp
Catamaran
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
08:00 Unije
1h 05m
09:05 Cres
35 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
29.05. - 27.09.

Friday

Jadrolinija Temp
Catamaran
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
13:20 Unije
1h 05m
14:25 Cres
35 HRK per passenger

Operational intervals
29.05. - 30.08.

Sunday

Jadrolinija Temp
Catamaran
Tickets for this departure can not be purchase at our website
Not available online
Please Note: Operating ferry company reserves the right to alter sailing times. We do our utmost to ensure the accuracy of the information provided here on Ferrycroatia, but is recommended to check all schedules/timetables with the operating ferry company.

Map travel route Unije - Cres